項目 | 第一名 | 第二名 | 第三名 | 第四名 | 第五名 | 第六名 | 第七名 | 第八名 | 備註 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
60公尺 | 王曛綾 臺北市金華國小 8.53 (+0.7) |
吳襄 臺北市幸安國小 8.67 (+0.7) |
張語珈 臺北市東湖國小 9.02 (+0.7) |
黃郁軒 臺北市再興國小 9.11 (+0.7) |
楊晴甯 臺北市長安國小 9.16 (+0.4) |
黃昀婕 臺北市長安國小 9.21 (+0.4) |
田芯語 臺北市大安國小 9.23 (+0.4) |
宋念婕 臺北市文化國小 9.27 (+0.7) |
|
100公尺 | 蔡旻君 臺北市內湖國小 13.23 (-1.3) |
王曛綾 臺北市金華國小 13.86 (-1.3) |
吳襄 臺北市幸安國小 14.22 (-1.3) |
林芷彤 臺北市民生國小 14.43 (-1.3) |
林佳馨 臺北市福德國小 14.45 |
陳宥安 臺北市萬興國小 14.51 |
張立忻 臺北市東湖國小 14.58 |
郭庭瑜 臺北市東湖國小 14.65 (-1.3) |
|
200公尺 | 蔡旻君 臺北市內湖國小 27.64 (+0.6) |
林芷彤 臺北市民生國小 29.37 (+0.6) |
郭庭瑜 臺北市東湖國小 29.66 (+0.6) |
張立忻 臺北市東湖國小 30.24 (+0.6) |
林佳馨 臺北市福德國小 30.28 (+0.6) |
陳澤歆 臺北市仁愛國小 30.43 (+0.6) |
陳宥潔 臺北市日新國小 30.62 (+0.6) |
宋英倫 臺北市永建國小 30.86 (+0.6) |
|
4×100公尺接力 | 張語珈 郭庭瑜 張立忻 李羽絜 臺北市東湖國小 55.96 |
林紀岑 王曛綾 蘇頤菲 周品妍 臺北市金華國小 56.25 |
林琦妮 宋英倫 劉庭伊 宋英愛 臺北市永建國小 58.43 |
石喬元 蘇巧如 林孟慧 黃真 臺北市雙蓮國小 59.18 |
廖禕潼 謝禹恩 鄭宇晴 陳宥潔 臺北市日新國小 59.25 |
鄺妤晴 許庭瑜 沈宥岑 正晨希 蔡沁恬* 蔡旻君* 臺北市內湖國小 59.89 |
韓綺恩 陳宥安 羅惟謙 花宇昕 臺北市萬興國小 1:00.18 |
鍾佳妤 黃芓寧 蔡欣瑾 楊以欣 臺北市幸安國小 1:00.19 |
*非決賽選手 |
4×200公尺接力 | 張語珈 郭庭瑜 李羽絜 張立忻 臺北市東湖國小 2:01.22 |
林紀岑 王曛綾 蘇頤菲 周品妍 臺北市金華國小 2:01.96 |
張庭潔 林芷彤 楊樂朵 劉行 臺北市民生國小 2:04.11 |
鍾佳妤 蔡欣瑾 黃芓寧 吳襄 臺北市幸安國小 2:04.36 |
林琦妮 宋英倫 劉庭伊 宋英愛 臺北市永建國小 2:07.14 |
鄺妤晴 正晨希 沈宥岑 邱棠歆 臺北市內湖國小 2:12.38 |
林語珍 葉柔萱 林孟慧 蘇巧如 臺北市雙蓮國小 2:13.23 |
宋念婕 詹詠涵 黃湘甯 蔡云婕 臺北市文化國小 2:13.49 |
|
跳高 | 毛一晴 臺北市碧湖國小 1.30 |
楊以喬 臺北市永建國小 1.25 |
劉庭伊 臺北市永建國小 1.25 |
正晨希 臺北市內湖國小 1.20 |
徐樂希 臺北市萬興國小 1.20 |
藍宥涵 臺北市民生國小 1.20 |
許沛臻 臺北市建安國小 1.20 |
李羽絜 臺北市東湖國小劉行 臺北市民生國小 1.15 |
|
跳遠 | 莊敬菲 臺北市龍安國小 4.21 (+0.9) |
陳品妍 臺北市東湖國小 4.05 (+0.6) |
吳欣潼 臺北市長安國小 3.96 (+1.2) |
梁善妍 臺北市民族國小 3.93 (-0.5) |
周柏妤 臺北市東湖國小 3.83 (+2.0) |
周品妍 臺北市金華國小 3.83 (+0.5) |
楊樂朵 臺北市民生國小 3.69 (-0.7) |
蘇巧如 臺北市雙蓮國小 3.69 (+0.1) |
|
鉛球 (2.72kg) |
施沛岑 臺北市百齡國小 8.54 |
邱子育 臺北市東湖國小 7.41 |
潘子萱 臺北市逸仙國小 7.01 |
楊以喬 臺北市永建國小 6.79 |
李羽絜 臺北市東湖國小 6.71 |
呂心妍 臺北市永建國小 6.54 |
許瑜珊 臺北市福星國小 5.56 |
陳芓妤 國立政大實小 4.92 |
|
壘球擲遠 | 詹詠涵 臺北市文化國小 43.99 |
李敏蓁 臺北市碧湖國小 40.61 |
呂心妍 臺北市永建國小 38.23 |
王思婷 臺北市永建國小 37.84 |
楊以欣 臺北市幸安國小 34.01 |
黃芓寧 臺北市幸安國小 33.01 |
潘子萱 臺北市逸仙國小 28.59 |
邱子育 臺北市東湖國小 26.30 |