項目 | 第一名 | 第二名 | 第三名 | 第四名 | 第五名 | 第六名 | 第七名 | 第八名 | 備註 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100公尺 | 陳禹璇 雲林縣東南國中 12.46 (+1.2) |
詹沛蓉 桃園市東興國中 12.57 (+1.2) |
洪若芳 屏東縣東港高中 12.59 (+1.2) |
陳亞妍 臺北市大同高中 12.74 (+1.2) |
潘芸儒 臺北市再興中學 12.80 (+1.2) |
張怡君 苗栗縣頭屋國中 12.82 (+1.2) |
邱宥昕 新北市光榮國中 12.89 (+1.2) |
劉伊庭 新竹市培英國中 13.06 (+1.2) |
|
200公尺 | 陳禹璇 雲林縣東南國中 25.70 (+1.9) |
李紫萱 桃園市仁和國中 26.07 (+1.9) |
潘芸儒 臺北市再興中學 26.22 (+1.9) |
戴翊珊 臺南市後甲國中 26.76 (+1.9) |
邱宥昕 新北市光榮國中 26.84 (+1.9) |
杜怡臻 臺北市大同高中 26.87 (+2.0) |
姚予忻 新北市林口國中 27.04 (+2.0) |
陳亞妍 臺北市大同高中 27.14 (+2.0) |
|
400公尺 | 王宜蓁 臺南市金城國中 1:01.10 |
林敏兒 宜蘭縣羅東國中 1:01.50 |
翟宸妡 臺北市大同高中 1:01.60 |
戴翊珊 臺南市後甲國中 1:01.67 |
陳以薰 臺北市再興中學 1:01.80 |
蘇川芙 桃園市龍岡國中 1:02.98 |
蘇秦颍 雲林縣東南國中 1:03.06 |
王芝穎 宜蘭縣羅東國中 1:03.43 |
|
800公尺 | 許芷娸 雲林縣麥寮高中 2:28.29 |
吳宥葳 基隆市建德國中 2:29.20 |
張雅鈞 彰化縣大同國中 2:31.02 |
陳宇辰 臺南市金城國中 2:31.70 |
陳芷軒 新北市新埔國中 2:32.28 |
張又文 新北市光榮國中 2:32.78 |
葉芷妍 宜蘭縣五結國中 2:33.17 |
蘇秦颍 雲林縣東南國中 2:34.93 |
|
1500公尺 | 王沂 臺北市重慶國中 5:03.35 |
黎齊琪 臺北市再興中學 5:03.80 |
何依橙 新北市錦和高中 5:08.74 |
楊語珊 臺北市南門國中 5:08.75 |
劉宥萱 臺北市明湖國中 5:12.42 |
張雅鈞 彰化縣大同國中 5:24.59 |
葉宛余 高雄市福山國中 5:24.94 |
林禹汝 基隆市南榮國中 5:25.16 |
|
3000公尺 | 黎齊琪 臺北市再興中學 10:59.33 [創紀錄] |
王沂 臺北市重慶國中 11:13.18 |
劉宥萱 臺北市明湖國中 11:39.91 |
盧心于 臺南市後甲國中 11:57.12 |
陳忻 桃園市慈文國中 12:00.35 |
劉芳廷 新北市光榮國中 12:01.40 |
施琳恩 新北市忠孝國中 12:05.11 |
郭恩妤 臺北市明湖國中 12:05.68 |
第一名創紀錄 |
100公尺跨欄 (0.762m) |
游千霈 臺南市佳里國中 14.72 (+1.5) |
吳婕寧 彰化縣大同國中 15.17 (+1.5) |
張宇晴 臺中市大業國中 15.57 (+1.5) |
劉育甄 臺北市明湖國中 16.00 (+1.5) |
靳芷安 桃園市東興國中 16.17 (+1.5) |
呂芷軒 新北市新埔國中 16.25 (+1.5) |
龍妤芊 新北市海山高中 16.28 (+1.5) |
陳錞昔 雲林縣東南國中 16.56 (+1.5) |
|
400公尺跨欄 (0.762m) |
林敏兒 宜蘭縣羅東國中 1:06.47 |
陳錞昔 雲林縣東南國中 1:07.09 |
劉育甄 臺北市明湖國中 1:07.89 |
王宜蓁 臺南市金城國中 1:09.08 |
林湘芸 高雄市鳳甲國中 1:12.65 |
吳婕寧 彰化縣大同國中 1:13.96 |
鄧語恩 宜蘭縣羅東國中 1:20.41 |
||
2000公尺障礙 (0.762m) |
何依橙 新北市錦和高中 7:58.16 [創紀錄] |
賴芷晴 宜蘭縣大同國中 8:03.90 |
潘玉靜 桃園市八德國中 8:15.00 |
蔣和蓁 桃園市東興國中 8:16.84 |
魏菱禎 臺中市五權國中 8:38.37 |
林嘉芊 新竹縣二重國中 8:47.11 |
龔合鈺 臺北市成淵高中 8:52.90 |
張又凌 臺中市五權國中 8:52.92 |
第一名創紀錄 |
5000公尺競走 | 趙芸嬉 臺北市明湖國中 27:25.73 |
葉芩瑀 苗栗縣苑裡高中 27:31.66 |
陳俞蓁 臺南市金城國中 28:22.80 |
盧心于 臺南市後甲國中 28:30.62 |
郭思岑 臺南市金城國中 30:14.01 |
蔡睿芝 臺南市金城國中 31:03.27 |
許馨 新北市忠孝國中 31:43.12 |
黃釔蹂 臺北市明湖國中 32:09.37 |
|
4×100公尺接力 | 蘇秦颍 廖鈺昕 陳錞昔 陳禹璇 雲林縣東南國中 49.61 |
何佾赬 潘芸儒 周耀心 陳以薰 臺北市再興中學 50.27 |
劉巧芃 張怡君 宋宥妡 古宜晴 苗栗縣頭屋國中 50.64 |
李沁家 洪若芳 林芓嫻 董薇安 屏東縣東港高中 51.08 |
洪佳琦 杜怡臻 連羿茹 莊茜羽 陳亞妍* 翟宸妡* 臺北市大同高中 51.10 |
陳映臻 廖禹晴 何若綺 王芝穎 宜蘭縣羅東國中 51.13 |
黃若晴 戴佑芩 靳芷安 詹沛蓉 桃園市東興國中 51.55 |
林芮慈 林芮筠 王宜蓁 楊家綺 臺南市金城國中 52.22 |
*非決賽選手 |
4×400公尺接力 | 陳映臻 廖禹晴 王芝穎 鄧語恩 宜蘭縣羅東國中 4:06.83 |
蘇秦颍 陳禹璇 陳錞昔 廖鈺昕 雲林縣東南國中 4:12.96 |
林芮筠 陳俞蓁 楊家綺 王宜蓁 臺南市金城國中 4:13.21 |
何亦暄 洪玉庭 張又文 邱宥昕 新北市光榮國中 4:20.98 |
蔡函芸 吳婕寧 張雅鈞 曹宜靜 彰化縣大同國中 4:22.26 |
王勄雬 吳姿誼 王書妤 何依橙 新北市錦和高中 4:24.64 |
蔣和蓁 靳芷安 詹沛蓉 黃若晴 桃園市東興國中 4:25.63 |
何佾赬 周耀心 黎齊琪 張力心 臺北市再興中學 4:25.66 |
|
跳高 | 林沛萱 新竹縣芎林國中 1.65 |
王又禾 臺中市崇倫國中 1.62 |
蔡函芸 彰化縣大同國中 1.58 |
曾子瑀 臺北市大同高中 1.54 |
尹妡羽 臺北市金華國中 1.54 |
趙千瑀 臺北市復興實中 1.50 |
黃沂薰 臺北市大同高中姚雁婷 彰化縣和美高中李咨瑛 臺北市金華國中 1.45 |
||
撐竿跳高 | 林海葳 新北市明志國中 2.75 |
林亞璇 桃園市仁和國中 2.60 |
廖芯瑜 新北市明志國中 2.45 |
藍尹君 宜蘭縣復興國中 2.45 |
黃艾瞳 新北市明志國中 2.10 |
||||
跳遠 | 蔡函芸 彰化縣大同國中 5.45 (+3.0) |
游千霈 臺南市佳里國中 5.27 (+1.2) |
陳睿妤 澎湖縣馬公國中 5.12 (+0.8) |
劉芷彤 臺北市敦化國中 5.08 (+0.6) |
陳玟潔 臺北市大同高中 5.06 (-0.7) |
曾子筠 新北市丹鳳高中 4.95 (+0.8) |
黃靖雯 臺北市再興中學 4.93 (-0.1) |
翁妙昀 高雄市正興國中 4.84 (-0.1) |
|
鉛球 (3kg) |
林沛萱 新竹縣芎林國中 12.99 |
羅予宣 臺中市后綜高中 12.10 |
李羽晴 宜蘭縣復興國中 12.02 |
丁彩婕 新北市光榮國中 11.90 |
江宜玲 新竹市成德高中 11.77 |
李羽婕 臺中市清水國中 11.65 |
詹雅筑 苗栗縣通霄國中 11.23 |
尤念華 桃園市龍岡國中 11.08 |
|
鐵餅 (1kg) |
李羽婕 臺中市清水國中 34.09 |
周苡蓁 花蓮縣玉里國中 31.37 |
李恬欣 臺南市大橋國中 31.37 |
江宜玲 新竹市成德高中 30.27 |
雍宸菱 臺北市再興中學 29.65 |
張又予 新北市安溪國中 27.65 |
劉彥汝 桃園市慈文國中 27.21 |
江翊菲 基隆市中正國中 27.15 |
|
鏈球 (3kg) |
石巧柔 宜蘭縣復興國中 49.77 |
李翌慈 臺中市清水國中 44.34 |
陳雅蕎 雲林縣斗南高中 44.08 |
黃崢斐 雲林縣斗南高中 43.45 |
林欣漣 桃園市光明國中 40.27 |
張仔瓊 桃園市自強國中 37.61 |
楊 璿 新北市海山高中 34.76 |
陳靖雅 宜蘭縣大同國中 34.35 |
|
標槍 (500g) |
林思妘 新北市光榮國中 44.79 |
張立昕 苗栗縣建臺高中 44.23 |
顏宥姍 桃園市龍岡國中 42.39 |
陳俐岑 宜蘭縣復興國中 41.85 |
邱宥熏 苗栗縣苑裡高中 37.12 |
戴佑芩 桃園市東興國中 36.31 |
梁芊熙 新北市光榮國中 33.60 |
余郁庭 花蓮縣玉里國中 33.29 |